The chart below indicates where our classmates are last known to reside.



Alabama

   Jeanne Leonard Enfinger (Robertsdale)
Alaska
   Charlie McMahon (Fairbanks)
Arizona
   Anna Boyar Shiffrin (Phoenix)
   Stephen Hyde (Mesa)
   Milt Mahler (Mesa)
   Brad Rich (Tucson)
Arkansas
 
California
   Russell Abrams (Palo Alto)
   Sherry Gooltz (Mill Valley)
   Beverly Hurvitz Schmidt
   Ron Jacobs (Atherton)
   Ilona Kaplan Gasbarro (Marina Del Ray)
   Carol Lovatt (Riverside)
   Ronnie Sue Martin Goldstein (Rolling Hills)
Colorado
   Bonnie Bluestein Walker (Denver)
   Leo Hirshon (Lafayette)
   Toni Kalb Russo (Lakewood)
   Lisbeth Mitnick (Boulder)
Connecticut
   Howard Elkin (Bethel)
   Bob Hertzel (Southport)
   Ronald Kovner (Bethel)
Delaware
 
Florida
   Barry Bayuk (Boca Raton)
   Lorrey Bianchi (Parrish)
   Walter Boyle (Fort Lauderdale - seasonal)
   Carolyn Briggs (Summerfield)
   Bob Carter (Sarasota)
   Suzanne Fogg Atwell (Sarasota)
   Marilyn Friedman Paul (Bonita Springs)
   Michael Ginsburg (Palm Beach Gardens)
   Linda Gould (Fort Lauderdale)
   Joan Greengross Leshin (Hernando)
   Arlene Gross Kates (Sarasota)
   Danny Kates (Sarasota)
   Jeff Kublin (The Villages)
   Ronna LaPato Collins (Cape Coral - seasonal)
   Helaine Russell Lewis (Tampa)
   Elaine Simon Matisoff (Sarasota)
   Ellen Stone Byda (Clearwater)
   Beverly Trask Gaskin (Clermont)
   Shirley Yanco Gopen (Boca Raton)
   Gladys (Margo) Yunik Bash (Palm Beach Gardens)
Georgia
 
Guam
   Bruce Lee Sahakian
Hawaii
 
Idaho
 
Illinois
 
Indiana
 
Iowa
 
Kansas
 
Kentucky
 
Louisiana
 
Maine
   Jeffrey Aronson (Vinalhaven)
   Kathy Benigni Sturman (Kennebunk)
   Lillian Foster Hanson
   Daniel Lief  (Islesford)
   Michael Rafkin (Dayton)
   Ellie Smith (Brunswick)
   Leslie Waterman Glover (Waldoboro)
Maryland
   Michael Kravitz (Silver Spring)
Massachusetts
   Michael Altshuler (Westport)
   Danny Arguimbau (Sharon)
   Joni Baker Goldman (East Bridgewater)
   Bruce Barr (Boston)
   Lewis Becker (Greenfield)
   Judy Bernstein (Brookline)
   Bob Bibbo (Sharon)
   Marc Bluestein (Sharon)
   Joyce Bouffard Freeman (Edgartown)
   Walter Boyle (Harwichport - seasonal)
   Jack Brady  (Whitman)
   Kathy Brunetta MacDonald (Wrentham)
   Alan Byer (Westwood)
   Arthur Cohen (Boston)
   Michael Cohn (Pittsfield)
   Carolyn Connors (Sharon)
   Marlene Cooper
   Jim Crockett (Mansfield)
   Ed Deveney (Cummaquid)
   Jeffrey Drucker (Allston)
   Joan Dunham Richard (Wrentham)
   Sally Eastman Morandi (Sharon)
   Marilyn Eisenberg (Sharon)
   Beverly Eisenman (Randolph)
   Karen Ellis Oshry (Brookline)
   Ellen Finstein Margolies (Webster)
   Myra Fine Sprince (Stoughton)
   Linda Finer (Stoughton)
   Alan Fisher (Stoughton)
   Robert Forbes (Walpole)
   Steve Furman (Sharon)
   Jody Garber (Cambridge)
   George Garnham (Taunton)
   Pam Grant (Blackstone)
   Larry Green (Sharon)
   Peggy Haddad (Easthampton)
   Debbie Hall Lanham (Belmont)
   Janice Hall Fields (Belchertown)
   Susan Hatch Cosman (Cohasset)
   Lou Ioanilli (Hingham)
   Susan Kadesh Weiner (Burlington)
   David Katzman (Framingham)
   Jimmie Keating (Sharon)
   Joseph Krovitsky (Stoughton)
   Ronna LaPato Collins (Onset - seasonal)
   Linda Lawrence Kayla (Sherborn)
   Nancy Layton Murphy (Weston)
   Susan Linsky Boroy (Weymouth)
   Norman Lipsitz (Westford)
   Maxine Marcus Slabine (Stoughton)
   Fran McNulty (Needham)
   Gerald Nash (Wakefield)
   Fran McNulty (Needham)
   Myrna Miller Altshuler (Westport)
   Shelley Modiste Puleo (Beverly)
   Craig Morgan (Everett)
   Mary Peltier (Sharon)
   Linda Pitt (Falmouth)
   Michael Polimer (Sharon)
   Neal Pruchansky (Leverett)
   Marilyn Purdy Hebert (South Deerfield)
   Dorothy Richard Cooke (Foxboro)
   Susan Rivkind Barash (Easton)
   Jane Robinson Hyman (Sharon)
   Carol Seward Pearlman (Walpole)
   Stephen Shamitz (Brewster)
   Sheldon Loftus, Virginia (W. Acton)
   Silverman Savage, Ronna (Chestnut Hill)
   Meryl Smead Cain (Stoughton)
   Robert Smith (North Attleboro)
   Stanley Spack (Attleboro)
   Bill Statham (Sharon)
   Clara Sterbakov Freedman (Stoughton)
   Linda Sweetman Waller (Sharon)
   Nancy Taylor Goyett (Andover)
   Ellen Titelbaum Curran (Foxboro)
   Christine Valavanis Cahill (West Peabody)
   Stephen Washburn (Marshfield)
   Ellen Wolfson Abelson (Sharon)
Michigan
 
Minnesota
   Natalie Gaull (Elk River)
   Susie Rosenthal Kraus (Edina)
Mississippi
 
Missouri
 
Montana
 
Nebraska
 
Nevada
 
New Hampshire
   Doris Baker Goodspeed (Rumney)
   Nancy Baldwin Woods (Campton)
   Jane Brookfield Curran (Amherst)
   Arthur Correia (Merrimack)
   Sandra Hollinghurst (Concord)
   Cyndy Hutchins Adamic (Grantham)
   Mark Hynes (Hinsdale)
   Marianne Lillard (Hanover)
   Susan Lillard Hale (Swanzey)
   Dorothy Pace Wheeler (Concord)
   Steven Quin (Nashua)
   Stephen Weiner (Rye)
   Tom Whiting (Hillsboro)
New Jersey
   Bob Cunningham (Haddenfield)
New Mexico
 
New York
   Elliot Eigen (Deer Park)
   Ralph Kaplan (Roslyn)
   Jeffrey Neipris (Manhattan)
   Marcia Plante (Buffalo)
   Geri Rogoff Curwin (Rochester)
   Howard Waxman (New York City)
North Carolina
   Brian Bennett (Waynesville)
   Phil Heller (Wendell)
North Dakota
 
Ohio
   Gary Appleton (Loveland)
   Vicki Cooper Mengle (Mainville)
   Neal Raisman  (Bexley)
Oklahoma
 
Ontario
   Andrea Kier (Bracebridge)
Oregon
 
Pennsylvania
 
Rhode Island
   Joan Howard Pike (Westerely)
   Sheila Pelizzon (Providence)
 
South Carolina
   Rick Markt (Myrtle Beach)
 
South Dakota
 
Tennessee
   Gary Tamkin (Nashville)
Texas
   John Crooks (Plano)
   Julie Krug Requadt (Seabrook)
Utah
 
Vermont
   Earline May Miner (Plainfield)
Virginia
   Bill Darrow (Vienna)
   David McNally (Newport News)
Washington, D.C.
   Roberta Laschever Gross
Washington State
   Janet Burgess Mahan (Redmond)
West Virginia
 
Wisconsin
 
Wyoming